NGBA RecBall 2019/20 Season Results


Tuesday, January 28, 2020 @ 6:10pm
Final
    WARRIORS 8
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 23
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 20
    Rockets 30
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 19
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 37
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Thunder 4
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 17
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 25
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 32
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
    Lakers 4
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 11
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 22
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 32
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 28
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 24
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 36
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 43
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 42
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 40
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 33
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 58
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 41
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 42
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 11
    Spurs - Playoffs Round 1 9
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 31
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 35
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Clippers 0
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 1
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
     5
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 25
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 17
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 25
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 37
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 32
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 29
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 17
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 32
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 23
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 32
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 44
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 1
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 14
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 46
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 57
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 4
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 21
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 32
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 29
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 34
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 37
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 18
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 9
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 26
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 30
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 0
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 1
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 5
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 12
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 27
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 43
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 38
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 44
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 5
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 26
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 34
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 45
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 41
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 18
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 9
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 1
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 54
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 21
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 15
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 22
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 58
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 29
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 31
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 8
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 8
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 15
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 12
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 26
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 15
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 5
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 7:55pm
Final
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 37
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 33
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 7:05pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 41
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 46
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 56
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 49
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 7:55pm
Final
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 37
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 28
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 7:05pm
Final
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 39
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 31
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 39
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 25
 
Monday, January 13, 2020 @ 7:05pm
Final
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 34
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 22
 
Monday, January 13, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 35
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 51
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 42
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 37
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 2
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 6
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 27
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 18
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 21
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 9
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 20
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 19
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 27
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 11
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 23
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 44
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 6
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 17
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 15
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 14
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 27
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 18
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 14
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 11
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 62
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 41
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 16
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 26
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 33
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 21
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 17
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 21
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 23
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 37
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:10pm
Final
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 18
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 10
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 7
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 41
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 38
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 14
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 19
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 22
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 37
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 19
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 2
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 23
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:20pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 28
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 24
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 3
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 18
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 4
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 8
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 22
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 16
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 19
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 37
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 17
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 24
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 21
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:40pm
Final
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 17
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:50pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 27
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 33
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 46
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 37
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 24
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 16
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 16
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 8
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 9
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 13
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 31
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 14
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 22
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 25
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 38
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 49
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 2
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 12
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 36
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 39
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 17
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 21
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 40
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 29
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 32
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 25
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 32
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 42
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 4
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 8
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 19
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 22
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 39
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 30
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 14
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 15
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 39
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 32
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 34
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 18
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 5
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 11
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 7
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 16
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 24
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 15
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 16
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 7
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 13
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 10
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 32
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 44
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:50pm
Final
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 48
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 25
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 34
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 24
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 23
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 17
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 44
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 40
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 49
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 47
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 23
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 7
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 26
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 13
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 27
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 51
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 39
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 25
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 30
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 2
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 10
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 22
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 38
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 16
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 19
 
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ 7:55pm
Final
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 45
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 49
 
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ 7:05pm
Final
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 31
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 25
 
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 34
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 31
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 @ 7:55pm
Final
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 20
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 45
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 @ 7:05pm
Final
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 4
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 6
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 10
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2019 @ 7:55pm
Final
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 25
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 28
 
Monday, December 16, 2019 @ 7:05pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 5
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 22
 
Monday, December 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 9
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 27
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 0
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 1
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 33
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 45
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 6:20pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 22
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 27
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 35
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 21
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:40pm
Final
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 17
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 42
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:50pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 33
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 35
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 42
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 44
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 68
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 69
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 32
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 25
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 16
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 33
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 30
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 23
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 26
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 22
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 47
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 10
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 8
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 26
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 11
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 27
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 11
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 12
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 9
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 34
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 28
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 29
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 32
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 18
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 11
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 12
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 33
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 13
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 17
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 2
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 16
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 8
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 7
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 12
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 5
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 6
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 22
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 12
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 23
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 37
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 30
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 19
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 21
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 20
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 21
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 1
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 33
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 21
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 5:10pm
Final
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 35
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 17
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 5:10pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 37
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 20
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 5:10pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 13
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 46
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 13
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 24
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 32
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 18
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 21
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 39
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 24
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 35
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 16
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 19
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 30
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 40
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 51
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 23
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 22
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 16
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 43
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 22
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 42
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 34
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 14
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 33
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 8
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 46
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 55
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 33
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 7
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 40
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 18
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 34
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 17
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 6
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 26
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 18
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 22
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 3
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 24
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 7
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 0
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 11
    Central Gwinnett 9
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 27
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 16
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 20
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 19
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 20
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 3
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 30
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 24
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 10
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 22
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 4
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 14
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 12
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 15
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 23
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 25
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 9
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 21
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 31
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 33
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 28
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 17
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 16
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 7
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 17
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 15
 
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 4
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 35
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 42
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 38
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 40
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 70
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 50
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 35
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 36
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 29
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 14
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 19
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 22
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 29
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 13
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 9
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 13
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 12
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 20
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 11
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 19
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 5
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 22
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 13
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 11
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 21
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 26
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 28
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 29
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 29
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 20
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 24
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 16
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 7
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 17
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 9
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 21
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 8
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 19
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 11
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 13
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 16
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 11
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 2
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 18
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 8
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 3
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 7
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 17
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 13
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 24
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 9
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 8
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 16
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 7
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 44
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 38
 
Friday, November 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 0
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 32
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 17
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 15
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 30
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 21
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 53
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 48
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 14
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 41
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 11
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 21
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 10
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 15
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 10
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 19
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 27
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 18
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 12
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 21
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 16
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 0
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 16
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 8
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 32
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 8
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 22
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 5:10pm
Final
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 1
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 16
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 35
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 14
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 33
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 29
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 1:50pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 28
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 27
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 26
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 29
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 31
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 21
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Hess) (14U Boys) 13
Nets (Hamil) (14U Boys) 31
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 24
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 9
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 13
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 12
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 31
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 8
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 13
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 3
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 26
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 16
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 10
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 15
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 18
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 8
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 15
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 37
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Magic (Wood) (12U Boys) 12
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 43
Pelicans (Kahren) (18U Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 48
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 27
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 39
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Heat (Borah) (12U Boys) 12
Warriors (Brassow) (12U Boys) 24
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 36
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 17
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 39
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 51
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 17
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 22
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 23
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 15
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 12
Spurs (DuBose) (8U Boys) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 9
Spurs (Warren) (12U Girls) 25
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 11
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Higgins) (10U Boys) 17
Celtics (Carter) (10U Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hawks (Taylor) (8U Boys) 21
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 25
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 49
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 12
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 31
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 12
Hawks (Johansen) (10U Boys) 19
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 14
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 9
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Busino) (10U Boys) 6
Clippers (Heil) (10U Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 11
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 4
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 31
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 18
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 8
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Formella) (12U Girls) 4
Hawks (Steger) (12U Girls) 22
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Cadogan) (18U Boys) 45
Mavericks (Lipton) (18U Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sixers (Southard) (18U Boys) 41
Celtics (Nolan) (18U Boys) 22
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Spurs (Mitchell) (14U Boys) 34
Cavaliers (Fox) (14U Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Suns (Hester) (14U Boys) 17
Celtics (Thomas) (14U Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Thunder (Carlson) (14U Boys) 39
Knicks (Colavecchio) (14U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Hawks (Baillie) (12U Boys) 10
Thunder (James) (12U Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Suns (Cushman) (18U Boys) 37
Magic (Rabitsch) (18U Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Spurs (Sharpe) (18U Boys) 43
Lakers (Carter) (18U Boys) 33
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Warriors (Davis) (12U Girls) 16
Mavericks (Flinn) (12U Girls) 7
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bucks (Rumanes) (12U Boys) 12
Lakers (Coppedge) (12U Boys) 16
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bulls (Clanton) (12U Boys) 24
Raptors (Towns) (12U Boys) 21
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
Cavaliers (Phillips) (12U Boys) 11
Rockets (Alexander) (12U Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hornets (Reeves) (10U Boys) 21
Blazers (Alexander) (10U Boys) 17
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Browning) (14U Boys) 23
Bulls (Adams) (14U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Rockets (Fleming) (18U Boys) 41
Bulls (Rahman) (18U Boys) 35
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bucks (Morris) (8U Boys) 7
Lakers (Robinson) (8U Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Knicks (Lee) (8U Boys) 12
Warriors (Short) (8U Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Warriors (Craft) (18U Boys) 29
Nuggets (Pearce) (18U Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bulls (Brix) (10U Girls) 8
Lakers (Mentzer) (10U Girls) 8
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Celtics (Koontz) (10U Girls) 18
Thunder (Belyea) (10U Girls) 11
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nets (Grant) (10U Boys) 22
Bulls (Clanton) (10U Boys) 23
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clippers (Jean-Giles) (8U Boys) 10
Nets (Martin) (8U Boys) 7